6 ATLANTIS LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
6 ATLANTIS LANE
Mblu
0030/ 0015/E / /
Acct#
0030-0015-E
Owner
CALLEY KEVIN G
Assessment
$718,200
Appraisal
$718,200
PID
111421
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$381,800$718,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$336,400$381,800$718,200

Owner of Record
OwnerCALLEY KEVIN G
Co-Owner
Address139 WEEKS RD
SANBORNTON, NH 03269
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18756/212
Sale Date07/29/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CALLEY KEVIN G$018756/21207/29/2021
CALLEY KEVIN G$140,00017624/045212/12/2017
CONANT TROY M/SONYA A$014851/041605/26/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2018
Living Area: 1,512
Replacement Cost: $358,413
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$333,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1.75
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Radiant
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,008 1,008
FHSHALF STORY, FINISHED 1,008 504
FOPPORCH, OPEN 256 0
PTOPATIO 140 0
SLBSLAB 1,264 0
   3,676 1,512

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage
Land$381,800
Appraised Value$381,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  156.00 S.F.$3,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$304,500$349,900$654,400
2023$307,700$298,200$605,900
2022$289,800$298,200$588,000
2021$245,300$198,800$444,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$304,500$349,900$654,400
2023$307,700$298,200$605,900
2022$289,800$298,200$588,000
2021$245,300$198,800$444,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps