1 FAWN RIDGE LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1 FAWN RIDGE LANE
Mblu
0091/ 0020/ C / /
Acct#
0091-0020-C
Owner
OHLSON THERESA L
Assessment
$898,800
Appraisal
$898,800
PID
112067
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$688,800$210,000$898,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$688,800$210,000$898,800

Owner of Record
OwnerOHLSON THERESA L
Co-Owner
Address106 FIELDSTONE ESTATES RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18691/357
Sale Date06/07/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
OHLSON THERESA L$018691/35706/07/2021
OHLSON THERESA L$75,00017832/53710/19/2018

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 3,864
Replacement Cost: $810,372
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$688,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:B-
Stories:1
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:06
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 2,160 2,160
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 1,704 1,704
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 756 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 144 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 240 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 168 0
   5,172 3,864

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo