365 RIDGE ROAD #2
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
365 RIDGE ROAD #2
Mblu
0030/ 0028/ A 0002/ /
Acct#
0030-0028-A-0002
Owner
CASACCA - TRUSTEE MARCIA A
Assessment
$385,800
Appraisal
$385,800
PID
112143
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,400$293,400$385,800
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$92,400$293,400$385,800

Owner of Record
OwnerCASACCA - TRUSTEE MARCIA A
Co-OwnerCASACCA REVOC TRUST OF 2024 MARCIA A
Address54 GREEN ST UNIT 120
LEOMINSTER, MA 01453
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19402/434
Sale Date02/22/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CASACCA - TRUSTEE MARCIA A$019402/43402/22/2024
CASACCA MARCIA$232,50018076/46810/18/2019
DAVIS DENISE$015498/87709/15/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1986
Living Area: 672
Replacement Cost: $118,521
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$92,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1
GradeC-
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:Heat Pump
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres0
Total Rooms:3
Park Own 
Park Tandem0
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park 
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeAverage
Stories:1
Residential Units:2
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 672 672
SLBSLAB 672 0
   1,344 672

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.08
Frontage
Land$293,400
Appraised Value$293,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$92,400$273,800$366,200
2023$160,600$162,300$322,900
2022$160,600$134,600$295,200
2021$121,000$117,500$238,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$92,400$273,800$366,200
2023$160,600$162,300$322,900
2022$160,600$134,600$295,200
2021$121,000$117,500$238,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps