1132 US ROUTE 1 #13
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1132 US ROUTE 1 #13
Mblu
0022/ 0013/ A 0013/ /
Acct#
0022-0013-A-0013
Owner
PRINT GOOD WORK LLC
Assessment
$141,300
Appraisal
$141,300
PID
112217
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$123,200$18,100$141,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$123,200$18,100$141,300

Owner of Record
OwnerPRINT GOOD WORK LLC
Co-Owner
Address12 RAYDON RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$362,100
Book & Page 18581/711
Sale Date03/05/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PRINT GOOD WORK LLC$362,10018581/71103/05/2021
ALL CHICKS LLC$016868/81908/07/2014

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 500
Replacement Cost: $132,472
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$123,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Comm Condo
ModelCom Condo
Stories:2
GradeB
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Ceram Clay Til
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms: 
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths: 
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:3
Park Own 
Park Tandem0
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park 
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeB
Stories:2
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:8
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 500 500
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 500 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 120 0
SLBSLAB 500 0
   1,620 500

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3221
DescriptionRTL CONDO MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood5500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.55
Frontage
Land$18,100
Appraised Value$18,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$123,200$18,100$141,300
2023$144,100$10,500$154,600
2022$144,100$10,500$154,600
2021$144,100$8,100$152,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$123,200$18,100$141,300
2023$144,100$10,500$154,600
2022$144,100$10,500$154,600
2021$144,100$8,100$152,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps