37 HENRI WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
37 HENRI WAY
Mblu
0099/ 0050/ G / /
Acct#
0099-0050-G
Owner
FLANNERY RICHARD W/KATHLEEN A
Assessment
$1,184,300
Appraisal
$1,184,300
PID
112401
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,026,400$157,900$1,184,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,026,400$157,900$1,184,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFLANNERY RICHARD W/KATHLEEN A
Co-Owner
Address344 FLAGG HILL RD
BOXBOROUGH, MA 01719
Sale Price$85,714
Book & Page 18903/581
Sale Date12/16/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
FLANNERY RICHARD W/KATHLEEN A$85,71418903/58112/16/2021
LEDGEWOOD PROPERTIES LLC$018847/78510/23/2021
RAHMAN HABIB$018385/17309/21/2020

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 3,309
Replacement Cost: $1,035,794
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,025,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Quarry Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:07
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 2,467 2,467
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 1,122 842
EAUATTIC, EXPANSION UNFINISHED 624 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 264 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 752 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 1,320 0
URBBASEMENT, RAISED UNFINISHED 1,147 0
   7,696 3,309

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$1,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.93
Frontage
Land$157,900
Appraised Value$157,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$742,400$157,900$900,300
2023$0$131,500$131,500
2022$0$131,500$131,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$742,400$157,900$900,300
2023$0$131,500$131,500
2022$0$131,500$131,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps