2 LUCY LANE #1
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
2 LUCY LANE #1
Mblu
0097/ 0015/ A 0001/ /
Acct#
0097-0015-A-0001
Owner
ROBINSON NATHAN/ASHLEY
Assessment
$960,900
Appraisal
$960,900
PID
112516
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$729,600$231,300$960,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$729,600$231,300$960,900

Owner of Record
OwnerROBINSON NATHAN/ASHLEY
Co-Owner
Address8 QUAKER RIDGE CT
FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP , NJ 08867
Sale Price$350,000
Book & Page 19388/391
Sale Date02/09/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ROBINSON NATHAN/ASHLEY$350,00019388/39102/09/2024
PAOLINI JAMES$100,00019148/32411/04/2022

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 2,808
Replacement Cost: $724,534
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$724,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Modern/Contemp
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeB+
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms:4 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:3 Full
Ttl Half Bths: 
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:7
Park Own 
Park Tandem0
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park 
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeB
Stories:2
Residential Units:0
Exterior Wall 1:Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:2
Section #:1
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,836 1,836