11 JUNIPER PARK LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 JUNIPER PARK LANE
Mblu
0032/ 0183/B / /
Acct#
001878
Owner
WILLIAMS PATRICIA C ET AL TRUSTEES
Assessment
$668,600
Appraisal
$668,600
PID
1833
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$257,700$410,900$668,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$257,700$410,900$668,600

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLIAMS PATRICIA C ET AL TRUSTEES
Co-Owner
AddressC/O ELLEN HOWE
14 BARBARA CIR
WOBURN, MA 01801
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 14519/0301
Sale Date06/16/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WILLIAMS PATRICIA C ET AL TRUSTEES$014519/030106/16/2005
DEVITO FRANCIS M/RUTH A$01828/081801/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,920
Replacement Cost: $347,412
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$257,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style: 
Kitchen Style: 
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 768 768
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 768 768
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 384 384
WDKDECK, WOOD 348 0
   2,268 1,920

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.36
Frontage
Land$410,900
Appraised Value$410,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  60.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$237,400$383,500$620,900
2023$243,800$347,000$590,800
2022$224,100$287,600$511,700
2021$188,000$251,100$439,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$237,400$383,500$620,900
2023$243,800$347,000$590,800
2022$224,100$287,600$511,700
2021$188,000$251,100$439,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps