133 FIELDSTONE ESTATES ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
133 FIELDSTONE ESTATES ROAD
Mblu
0034/A 0016/ / /
Acct#
001924
Owner
BURKE CHRISTINE
Assessment
$671,900
Appraisal
$671,900
PID
1879
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$358,300$313,600$671,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$358,300$313,600$671,900

Owner of Record
OwnerBURKE CHRISTINE
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 315
BILLERICA , MA 01862
Sale Price$690,000
Book & Page 19295/642
Sale Date08/16/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BURKE CHRISTINE$690,00019295/64208/16/2023
MCDADE KEVIN$650,00019138/35110/21/2022
MCDADE ANN L TRUSTEE$354,80017478/011405/18/2017
CORBETT JANICE$64,9009297/005102/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,600
Replacement Cost: $429,477
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$356,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,600 1,600
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,600 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 336 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 198 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 100 0
   3,834 1,600

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FLU2BRICK1.00 UNITS$6001
FPLFIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$1,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood375
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.59
Frontage
Land$313,600
Appraised Value$313,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$320,700$313,600$634,300
2023$297,100$202,700$499,800
2022$278,000$178,500$456,500
2021$232,800$178,500$411,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$320,700$313,600$634,300
2023$297,100$202,700$499,800
2022$278,000$178,500$456,500
2021$232,800$178,500$411,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps