18 VARRELL LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
18 VARRELL LANE
Mblu
0057/ 0019/ / /
Acct#
001975
Owner
DONNELL DANIEL P II/COITE MARY D TRUSTEES
Assessment
$925,100
Appraisal
$925,100
PID
1930
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$269,900$655,200$925,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$269,900$655,200$925,100

Owner of Record
OwnerDONNELL DANIEL P II/COITE MARY D TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerDONNELL REALTY TRUST
AddressPO BOX 472
YORK HARBOR, ME 03911-0472
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 5930/0127
Sale Date01/02/1992

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DONNELL DANIEL P II/COITE MARY D TRUSTEES$05930/012701/02/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code390V
DescriptionDEVEL LAND MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood9500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage
Land$655,200
Appraised Value$655,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHP4W/IMPROV AGE  378.00 S.F.$16,0001
DCK2COM TYPE  3255.00 S.F.$253,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$269,900$655,200$925,100
2023$269,900$655,200$925,100
2022$187,500$655,200$842,700
2021$176,700$556,900$733,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$269,900$655,200$925,100
2023$269,900$655,200$925,100
2022$187,500$655,200$842,700
2021$176,700$556,900$733,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps