9 PINECREST DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
9 PINECREST DRIVE
Mblu
0080/ 0006/B / /
Acct#
002421
Owner
ODONNELL BETHANY L
Assessment
$394,300
Appraisal
$394,300
PID
2365
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$183,100$211,200$394,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$183,100$211,200$394,300

Owner of Record
OwnerODONNELL BETHANY L
Co-Owner
Address1437 49TH AVE N
ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18547/108
Sale Date12/22/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ODONNELL BETHANY L$018547/10812/22/2020
JUSCZAK BETHANY L/MARSHA A$245,00017251/009706/09/2016
FLETCHER DONALD JR$015520/079609/29/2008
FLETCHER DONALD C/FLORENCE T$16,5002538/024807/01/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 832
Replacement Cost: $238,984
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$181,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 832 832
FCPCARPORT 300 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 120 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 364 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 832 0
USTUTILITY STORAGE, UNFINISHED 120 0
   2,568 832

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FLU2BRICK1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood300
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.54
Frontage
Land$211,200
Appraised Value$211,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  96.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,100$211,200$394,300
2023$183,100$156,400$339,500
2022$171,000$156,400$327,400
2021$146,900$140,800$287,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$183,100$211,200$394,300
2023$183,100$156,400$339,500
2022$171,000$156,400$327,400
2021$146,900$140,800$287,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps