801 US ROUTE 1 #E4
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
801 US ROUTE 1 #E4
Mblu
0094/ 0011/A 00E4/ /
Acct#
002635
Owner
HEBERT MICHAEL
Assessment
$381,700
Appraisal
$381,700
PID
2577
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$142,400$239,300$381,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$142,400$239,300$381,700

Owner of Record
OwnerHEBERT MICHAEL
Co-Owner
Address88 LILY POND RD
SOMERSWORTH, NH 03878
Sale Price$345,000
Book & Page 19230/739
Sale Date04/27/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
HEBERT MICHAEL$345,00019230/73904/27/2023
CONLEY JENNIFER M$340,00018892/7612/03/2021
SPADAFORA THOMAS J SR/PATRICIA A$168,00017178/041001/29/2016
HEILMAN GRETCHEN$169,00013502/019909/19/2003
HUTCHINS SUSAN V$90,0009567/033707/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,272
Replacement Cost: $179,245
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$139,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeC
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2Carpet
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Kitchen Type00
Kitchen Func00
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type00
Atypical 
Park TypeN
Park OwnN
Park TandemN
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park00
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeAverage
Stories:1.75
Residential Units:46
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureSalt Box
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super90
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 672 672
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 432 432
FATATTIC, FINISHED 672 168
PTOPATIO 192 0
UGRGARAGE, BASEMENT 240 0
   2,208 1,272

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,6001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood6500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.5
Frontage
Land$239,300
Appraised Value$239,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$142,400$188,900$331,300
2023$196,300$83,500$279,800
2022$228,000$73,500$301,500
2021$156,500$73,500$230,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$142,400$188,900$331,300
2023$196,300$83,500$279,800
2022$228,000$73,500$301,500
2021$156,500$73,500$230,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps