18 STARBOARD LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
18 STARBOARD LANE
Mblu
0052/ 0056/ / /
Acct#
002731
Owner
ETHRIDGE - TRUSTEE DEBORAH R
Assessment
$816,300
Appraisal
$816,300
PID
2671
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,900$785,400$816,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,900$785,400$816,300

Owner of Record
OwnerETHRIDGE - TRUSTEE DEBORAH R
Co-OwnerETHRIDGE 2012 REVOC TRUST DEBORAH R
AddressPO BOX 51
YORK HARBOR, ME 03911
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19653/574
Sale Date05/06/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ETHRIDGE - TRUSTEE DEBORAH R$019653/57405/06/2025
ETHRIDGE DEBORAH R$500,00016330/094205/15/2012
GAZIANO, CARA MIA$016330/093705/15/2012
GAZIANO ANNE M TRUST$08634/015802/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code106V
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.49
Frontage
Land$785,400
Appraised Value$785,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR2GARAGE-GOOD  728.00 S.F.$30,9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,900$754,000$784,900
2023$30,900$659,700$690,600
2022$18,200$628,300$646,500
2021$18,200$589,000$607,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,900$754,000$784,900
2023$30,900$659,700$690,600
2022$18,200$628,300$646,500
2021$18,200$589,000$607,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps