4 TRALEE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
4 TRALEE ROAD
Mblu
0036/ 0018/ / /
Acct#
002795
Owner
TABB JENNIFER A/PATRICK B
Assessment
$751,300
Appraisal
$751,300
PID
2735
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$133,700$617,600$751,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$133,700$617,600$751,300

Owner of Record
OwnerTABB JENNIFER A/PATRICK B
Co-Owner
Address195 MAYNARD RD
WILBRAHAM, MA 01095
Sale Price$730,000
Book & Page 19655/96
Sale Date05/07/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
TABB JENNIFER A/PATRICK B$730,00019655/9605/07/2025
GOULD SCOTT M/LEONARD TAMARA A$017471/79609/30/2021
GOULD MARGARET F LIFE ESTATE$017471/079605/01/2017
GOULD MARGARET F$82,80011478/000102/05/2002
GOULD RICHARD J/MARGARET$80,0004676/026207/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 728
Replacement Cost: $186,006
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$132,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C-
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2Drywall/Sheet
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 728 728
CRLBSMT CRAWL 856 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 128 0
STPSTOOP 36 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 160 0
   1,908 728

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHWROUTDOOR SHOWER1.00 UNIT$7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood135
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$617,600
Appraised Value$617,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  90.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$118,500$741,100$859,600
2023$136,300$592,900$729,200
2022$127,100$592,900$720,000
2021$109,200$518,800$628,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$118,500$741,100$859,600
2023$136,300$592,900$729,200
2022$127,100$592,900$720,000
2021$109,200$518,800$628,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps