91 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
91 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0051/ 0013/ / /
Acct#
000312
Owner
WILSON JOSEPH L/NANCY M
Assessment
$491,200
Appraisal
$491,200
PID
304
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$232,000$259,200$491,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$232,000$259,200$491,200

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON JOSEPH L/NANCY M
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 742
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19709/41
Sale Date07/31/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WILSON JOSEPH L/NANCY M$019709/4107/31/2025
WILSON JOSEPH L/NANCY M$83,5008157/009502/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1930
Living Area: 1,057
Replacement Cost: $313,558
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$222,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,057 1,057
EAUATTIC, EXPANSION UNFINISHED 672 0
FSPPORCH, SCREENED 196 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 1,057 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 120 0
   3,102 1,057

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,3001
GEN1GENERATOR SM1.00 UNIT$7,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage
Land$259,200
Appraised Value$259,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$205,100$259,200$464,300
2023$201,500$217,200$418,700
2022$188,600$186,800$375,400
2021$158,100$149,100$307,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$205,100$259,200$464,300
2023$201,500$217,200$418,700
2022$188,600$186,800$375,400
2021$158,100$149,100$307,200
Valuation History
Exemptions
Exemption YearCodeDescriptionAmount
200270HOMESTEAD$25,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps