63 WEBBER ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
63 WEBBER ROAD
Mblu
0035/ 0017/B / /
Acct#
003140
Owner
POILLUCCI WILLIAM/MARY
Assessment
$963,700
Appraisal
$963,700
PID
3071
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$587,700$376,000$963,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$587,700$376,000$963,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPOILLUCCI WILLIAM/MARY
Co-Owner
Address4 HAZELTINE RD
UPTON, MA 01568
Sale Price$137,000
Book & Page 10222/0296
Sale Date09/01/2000

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
POILLUCCI WILLIAM/MARY$137,00010222/029609/01/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2012
Living Area: 2,912
Replacement Cost: $667,896
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$587,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:3
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 1,632 1,632
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,280 1,280
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,280 0
FSPPORCH, SCREENED 160 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 198 0
   4,550 2,912

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.11
Frontage
Land$376,000
Appraised Value$376,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$541,400$351,000$892,400
2023$572,100$317,600$889,700
2022$526,300$263,200$789,500
2021$441,300$229,800$671,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$541,400$351,000$892,400
2023$572,100$317,600$889,700
2022$526,300$263,200$789,500
2021$441,300$229,800$671,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps