121 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
121 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0051/ 0002/ / /
Acct#
003314
Owner
KRUKOFF-BERNIER PATRICIA
Assessment
$671,200
Appraisal
$671,200
PID
3242
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,400$302,800$671,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$368,400$302,800$671,200

Owner of Record
OwnerKRUKOFF-BERNIER PATRICIA
Co-OwnerBERNIER DANA
Address96 COAKLEY RD
PORTSMOUTH, NH 03801
Sale Price$600,000
Book & Page 19045/533
Sale Date05/23/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KRUKOFF-BERNIER PATRICIA$600,00019045/53305/23/2022
SPAGNUOLO PAUL J$380,90015268/003309/28/2007
DALTON MARK R/JOYCE M$319,00014363/085301/28/2005
KEEFE DAVID A/PATRICIA A$228,00012626/033903/17/2003
HERNE CHERIE A$180,00011901/033508/21/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 2,952
Replacement Cost: $471,298
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$358,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Single Acc Dwelling
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2Stone/Masonry
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:10 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,476 1,476
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 1,476 1,476
WDKDECK, WOOD 234 0
   3,186 2,952

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SOLSOLAR PANELS18.00 UNIT$7,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1042
DescriptionSING FAM/ACC DWEL  
Zone
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.26
Frontage
Land$302,800
Appraised Value$302,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  152.00 S.F.$3,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$329,000$302,800$631,800
2023$329,000$253,800$582,800
2022$305,200$218,200$523,400
2021$250,500$176,300$426,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$329,000$302,800$631,800
2023$329,000$253,800$582,800
2022$305,200$218,200$523,400
2021$250,500$176,300$426,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps