77 CLARK ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
77 CLARK ROAD
Mblu
0016/ 0029/ / /
Acct#
003518
Owner
WEBSTER FAITH H TRUSTEE
Assessment
$209,500
Appraisal
$829,600
PID
3445
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,800$826,800$829,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$2,800$206,700$209,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWEBSTER FAITH H TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerFAITH HUTCHINS WEBSTER REV TRUST
Address70 CLARK RD #A
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17003/0097
Sale Date03/31/2015

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WEBSTER FAITH H TRUSTEE$017003/009703/31/2015
WEBSTER FAITH H$017003/009303/31/2015
WEBSTER FAITH H TRUSTEE$014490/011106/08/2005
WEBSTER FAITH$06319/015401/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code2041
DescriptionPUB ACC 2 PP  
Zone
Neighborhood230
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.88
Frontage
Land$206,700
Appraised Value$826,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
DCK1DOCKS-RES TYPE  92.00 S.F.$2,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,800$826,800$829,600
2023$5,500$826,800$832,300
2022$5,500$826,800$832,300
2021$5,100$597,800$602,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$2,800$206,700$209,500
2023$5,500$206,700$212,200
2022$5,500$206,700$212,200
2021$5,100$149,500$154,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps