45 NICOLE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
45 NICOLE ROAD
Mblu
0028/ 0123/J / /
Acct#
003550
Owner
DEAL ASHLEY M TRUSTEE
Assessment
$758,300
Appraisal
$758,300
PID
3477
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$275,500$482,800$758,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$275,500$482,800$758,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDEAL ASHLEY M TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerPHILIP E/TINA M COTE FAMILY IRREV TRUSTS
Address41 OLD RD
DANVILLE , NH 03819
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18645/300
Sale Date03/30/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DEAL ASHLEY M TRUSTEE$018645/30003/30/2021
COTE PHILLIP E/TINA M$360,00017101/029009/10/2015
IELLAMO DOROTHY S ET AL TRUSTEES$015469/067407/22/2008
IELLAMO DOMENICK/DOROTHY TRUSTEES$6,6008250/004005/01/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 1,632
Replacement Cost: $358,345
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$272,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gambrel
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 816 816
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 816 816
CRLBSMT CRAWL 816 0
PTOPATIO 187 0
USTUTILITY STORAGE, UNFINISHED 64 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 341 0
   3,040 1,632

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,2001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood95
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.14
Frontage
Land$482,800
Appraised Value$482,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$229,700$359,900$589,600
2023$229,700$359,900$589,600
2022$229,700$359,900$589,600
2021$192,400$296,400$488,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$229,700$359,900$589,600
2023$229,700$359,900$589,600
2022$229,700$359,900$589,600
2021$192,400$296,400$488,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps