163 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
163 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0051/ 0037/H / /
Acct#
003625
Owner
SCHUBERT KERRI M
Assessment
$961,100
Appraisal
$961,100
PID
3550
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$598,300$362,800$961,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$598,300$362,800$961,100

Owner of Record
OwnerSCHUBERT KERRI M
Co-Owner
Address241 ELM ST
CONCORD, MA 01742
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18065/645
Sale Date10/03/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SCHUBERT KERRI M$018065/64510/03/2019
MURPHY DOLORES M/KEVIN M TRUSTEES$017503/038306/15/2017
MURPHY DOLORES M$439,00010358/002612/01/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 2,550
Replacement Cost: $716,629
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$594,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:7 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,297 1,297
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 929 929
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 432 324
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 576 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 252 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 1,272 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 144 0
   4,902 2,550

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL32 STORY CHIM1.00 UNITS$3,5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.19
Frontage
Land$362,800
Appraised Value$362,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$498,100$362,800$860,900
2023$498,100$304,100$802,200
2022$498,100$261,400$759,500
2021$426,800$234,800$661,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$498,100$362,800$860,900
2023$498,100$304,100$802,200
2022$498,100$261,400$759,500
2021$426,800$234,800$661,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps