145 NUBBLE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
145 NUBBLE ROAD
Mblu
0028/ 0005/ / /
Acct#
003830
Owner
LEBEWOHL -TRUSTEE DONNA BECKETT
Assessment
$2,436,600
Appraisal
$2,436,600
PID
3752
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$566,900$1,869,700$2,436,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$566,900$1,869,700$2,436,600

Owner of Record
OwnerLEBEWOHL -TRUSTEE DONNA BECKETT
Co-OwnerDBL REALTY TRUST
Address498 GROVE ST
FRAMINGHAM, MA 01701
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19639/382
Sale Date04/16/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LEBEWOHL -TRUSTEE DONNA BECKETT$019639/38204/16/2025
LEBEWOHL DONNA B$1,250,00017303/008808/18/2016
DAVIS PETER F$015498/087609/15/2008
DAVIS PETER F/DENISE A$949,00014588/003108/25/2005
KILPATRICK DAVID W/ALMA M$013287/000107/31/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2006
Living Area: 2,358
Replacement Cost: $601,184
Building Percent Good: 93
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$559,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2Cust Wood
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:3
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 877 877
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 877 877
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 805 604
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 500 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 204 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 308 0
   3,571 2,358

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$3,1001
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNIT$4,7001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1012
DescriptionOCN FT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood110
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage
Land$1,869,700
Appraised Value$1,869,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$508,000$1,675,000$2,183,000
2023$508,000$1,675,000$2,183,000
2022$480,700$1,117,400$1,598,100
2021$403,400$1,031,400$1,434,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$508,000$1,675,000$2,183,000
2023$508,000$1,675,000$2,183,000
2022$480,700$1,117,400$1,598,100
2021$403,400$1,031,400$1,434,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps