37 WEBBER ROAD #1
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
37 WEBBER ROAD #1
Mblu
0036/ 0068/ 0001/ /
Acct#
004105
Owner
FORBES SCOTT F/LILLA M
Assessment
$464,300
Appraisal
$464,300
PID
4009
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$167,900$296,400$464,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$167,900$296,400$464,300

Owner of Record
OwnerFORBES SCOTT F/LILLA M
Co-Owner
Address16 JENKINS DR
N BILLERICA, MA 01862
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 14029/0607
Sale Date03/15/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
FORBES SCOTT F/LILLA M$014029/060703/15/2004
FORBES SCOTT F/LILLA M$349,90013343/003908/18/2003
LEAHY JOHN P/SARAH A$05366/006904/10/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,200
Replacement Cost: $213,611
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$166,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condominium
ModelRes Condo
Stories:2
GradeC
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:1
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:4
Park Own 
Park Tandem0
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park 
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeAverage
Stories:2
Residential Units:2
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:1
Parking Spaces2
Section Style:1
Foundation1
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 600 600
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 600 600
CRLBSMT CRAWL 600 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 112 0
   1,912 1,200

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$296,400
Appraised Value$296,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  128.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$167,900$276,700$444,600
2023$250,000$163,100$413,100
2022$249,500$135,200$384,700
2021$196,200$118,000$314,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$167,900$276,700$444,600
2023$250,000$163,100$413,100
2022$249,500$135,200$384,700
2021$196,200$118,000$314,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps