19 AGAMENTICUS AVENUE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 AGAMENTICUS AVENUE
Mblu
0013/ 0034/ / /
Acct#
004115
Owner
CONLIN CHRISTINE N TRUSTEE
Assessment
$2,225,300
Appraisal
$2,225,300
PID
4019
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,459,200$766,100$2,225,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,459,200$766,100$2,225,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCONLIN CHRISTINE N TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerCONLIN REALTY TRUST
Address12 DAWN CIR
ANDOVER, MA 01810
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 16906/0903
Sale Date10/09/2014

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CONLIN CHRISTINE N TRUSTEE$016906/090310/09/2014
CONLIN DENNIS A/CHRISTINE N$016888/001809/08/2014
CONLIN CHRISTINE N/DENNIS A TRUSTEES$016843/016906/25/2014
CONLIN CHRISTINE N$525,00016843/016306/24/2014
ROACH WILLIAM J/JOAN M TRUSTEES$09587/028507/20/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2024
Living Area: 5,070
Replacement Cost: $1,435,164
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$1,420,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Quarry Tile
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:5 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:4
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:2
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 1,984 1,984
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 1,626 1,626
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,460 1,460
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 936 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 56 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 120 0
UGRGARAGE, BASEMENT 234 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 382 0
   6,798 5,070

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$1,0001
GEN1GENERATOR SM1.00 UNIT$9,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood282
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.84
Frontage
Land$766,100
Appraised Value$766,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL3GUNITE  612.00 S.F.$27,5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,118,400$766,100$1,884,500
2023$240,400$476,700$717,100
2022$239,900$425,600$665,500
2021$201,000$408,600$609,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,118,400$766,100$1,884,500
2023$240,400$476,700$717,100
2022$239,900$425,600$665,500
2021$201,000$408,600$609,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps