10 WESTON AVE LOOP
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
10 WESTON AVE LOOP
Mblu
0032/ 0130/ / /
Acct#
000413
Owner
BAUSHA ROBERT B/SUSAN C
Assessment
$406,900
Appraisal
$406,900
PID
402
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,400$370,500$406,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$36,400$370,500$406,900

Owner of Record
OwnerBAUSHA ROBERT B/SUSAN C
Co-Owner
Address128 CENTRAL ST
HUDSON, NH 03051
Sale Price$13,900
Book & Page 3326/0077
Sale Date07/01/1984

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BAUSHA ROBERT B/SUSAN C$13,9003326/007707/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2010
Living Area: 408
Replacement Cost: $43,068
Building Percent Good: 84
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$36,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Manufactured Home
ModelManufac Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Unit Heater
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:3 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 408 408
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 208 0
SLBSLAB 408 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 20 0
   1,044 408

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code101T
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$370,500
Appraised Value$370,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD3LOW COST SHED  48.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,800$345,800$376,600
2023$30,800$312,900$343,700
2022$31,400$259,400$290,800
2021$26,200$226,400$252,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,800$345,800$376,600
2023$30,800$312,900$343,700
2022$31,400$259,400$290,800
2021$26,200$226,400$252,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps