1 SUMMER COURT
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1 SUMMER COURT
Mblu
0032/ 0183/D / /
Acct#
000467
Owner
SEBASTYANSKI DONNA L
Assessment
$694,700
Appraisal
$694,700
PID
454
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$273,600$421,100$694,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$273,600$421,100$694,700

Owner of Record
OwnerSEBASTYANSKI DONNA L
Co-Owner
Address249 RIDGE RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 6524/0215
Sale Date05/11/1993

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SEBASTYANSKI DONNA L$06524/021505/11/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,524
Replacement Cost: $346,397
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$270,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,044 1,044
SFBFINISHED RAISED BSMT 480 480
UGRGARAGE, BASEMENT 528 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 144 0
   2,196 1,524

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,6001
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46
Frontage
Land$421,100
Appraised Value$421,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$225,200$393,000$618,200
2023$225,200$355,600$580,800
2022$225,200$294,700$519,900
2021$188,300$257,300$445,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$225,200$393,000$618,200
2023$225,200$355,600$580,800
2022$225,200$294,700$519,900
2021$188,300$257,300$445,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps