61 WEBBER ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
61 WEBBER ROAD
Mblu
0035/ 0018/A / /
Acct#
004669
Owner
MCCUISH IRREVOCABLE TRUST
Assessment
$540,200
Appraisal
$540,200
PID
4556
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$152,300$387,900$540,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$152,300$387,900$540,200

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCUISH IRREVOCABLE TRUST
Co-Owner
Address3 MATTHEW PL
WOBURN, MA 01801
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 15939/0492
Sale Date09/07/2010

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MCCUISH IRREVOCABLE TRUST$015939/049209/07/2010
MCCUISH IRREVOCABLE TRUST$015939/049109/07/2010
MCCUISH DONALD A/PATRICIA$03057/021801/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 1,132
Replacement Cost: $214,449
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$152,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1KPine/AvrgWd
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,132 1,132
FSPPORCH, SCREENED 120 0
   1,252 1,132

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage
Land$387,900
Appraised Value$387,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$140,200$362,000$502,200
2023$140,200$327,600$467,800
2022$129,000$271,500$400,500
2021$112,800$237,000$349,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$140,200$362,000$502,200
2023$140,200$327,600$467,800
2022$129,000$271,500$400,500
2021$112,800$237,000$349,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps