90 CLAY HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
90 CLAY HILL ROAD
Mblu
0096/ 0103/A / /
Acct#
005016
Owner
MOULTON LEON R/DAVID
Assessment
$11,500
Appraisal
$141,200
PID
4898
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,800$130,400$141,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,800$700$11,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMOULTON LEON R/DAVID
Co-Owner
Address7 MOULTON FARM LN
CAPE NEDDICK, ME 03902
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 10029/0061
Sale Date01/01/1900

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MOULTON LEON R/DAVID$010029/006101/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code7180
DescriptionPASTURE MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood350
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.42
Frontage
Land$700
Appraised Value$130,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
CAB1CABIN-MINIMAL  120.00 S.F.$10,8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,800$130,400$141,200
2023$10,800$108,700$119,500
2022$6,000$108,700$114,700
2021$6,000$102,500$108,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,800$700$11,500
2023$10,800$700$11,500
2022$6,000$700$6,700
2021$6,000$700$6,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps