5 RONNIES WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
5 RONNIES WAY
Mblu
0094/ 0021/A / /
Acct#
005060
Owner
BRYANT CYNTHIA M
Assessment
$560,500
Appraisal
$560,500
PID
4942
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,600$168,900$560,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$391,600$168,900$560,500

Owner of Record
OwnerBRYANT CYNTHIA M
Co-Owner
Address138 BOG RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18798/381
Sale Date10/14/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BRYANT CYNTHIA M$018798/38110/14/2019
MULLEN RONALD H HRS OF$03387/019901/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 984
Replacement Cost: $308,328
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$240,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 984 984
EAUATTIC, EXPANSION UNFINISHED 864 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 984 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 320 0
   3,152 984
Building 2 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 810
Replacement Cost: $198,766
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$151,100
Building Attributes : Bldg 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Apt ovr Garage
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Comp./Wall Brd
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:3
Area
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 1,080 810
FCPCARPORT 392 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 1,080 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 84 0
   2,636 810

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1090
DescriptionMULTI HSES MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood400
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.2
Frontage
Land$168,900
Appraised Value$168,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$322,800$168,900$491,700
2023$322,800$105,600$428,400
2022$298,500$156,300$454,800
2021$248,600$156,300$404,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$322,800$168,900$491,700
2023$322,800$105,600$428,400
2022$298,500$156,300$454,800
2021$248,600$156,300$404,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps