15 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
15 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
Mblu
0030/ 0064/ / /
Acct#
005136
Owner
DIVANEFENDIC TRUSTEES ASAD/GENEVIEVE
Assessment
$496,100
Appraisal
$496,100
PID
5016
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$121,700$374,400$496,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$121,700$374,400$496,100

Owner of Record
OwnerDIVANEFENDIC TRUSTEES ASAD/GENEVIEVE
Co-OwnerDIVANEFENDIC FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Address76 SAGE CT
GOFFSTOWN, NH 03045
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19228/452
Sale Date04/26/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DIVANEFENDIC TRUSTEES ASAD/GENEVIEVE$019228/45204/26/2023
DIVANEFENDIC GENEVIEVE/ASAD$451,00019136/89110/19/2022
YAHNIAN PAUL R$255,00016560/036103/20/2013
TALBOT RONALD J/CAROL A$75,0008185/025303/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 866
Replacement Cost: $171,349
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$121,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C-
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 866 866
CRLBSMT CRAWL 866 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 112 0
   1,844 866

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.1
Frontage
Land$374,400
Appraised Value$374,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,700$349,400$471,100
2023$121,700$316,100$437,800
2022$113,800$262,000$375,800
2021$95,200$228,800$324,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$121,700$349,400$471,100
2023$121,700$316,100$437,800
2022$113,800$262,000$375,800
2021$95,200$228,800$324,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps