17 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
17 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
Mblu
0030/ 0063/ / /
Acct#
005137
Owner
NEAL WALTER P/CAROL S TRUSTEES
Assessment
$454,300
Appraisal
$454,300
PID
5017
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,500$358,800$454,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,500$358,800$454,300

Owner of Record
OwnerNEAL WALTER P/CAROL S TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerNEAL STEPHEN/FILIPPI DEBORAH
Address563 WOBURN ST
WILMINGTON, MA 01887
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17771/0724
Sale Date07/27/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
NEAL WALTER P/CAROL S TRUSTEES$017771/072407/27/2018
NEAL WALTER P/STEPHEN$06387/016501/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1960
Living Area: 744
Replacement Cost: $128,987
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$95,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1KPine/AvrgWd
Interior Wall 2Plywood Panel
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 744 744
CRLBSMT CRAWL 744 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 112 0
   1,600 744

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.73
Frontage
Land$358,800
Appraised Value$358,800

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$95,500$334,900$430,400
2023$95,500$303,000$398,500
2022$89,300$251,100$340,400
2021$76,700$219,200$295,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$95,500$334,900$430,400
2023$95,500$303,000$398,500
2022$89,300$251,100$340,400
2021$76,700$219,200$295,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps