25 BLUEBERRY LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
25 BLUEBERRY LANE
Mblu
0032/ 0150/ / /
Acct#
000527
Owner
PERVANAS - TRUSTEES GEORGE/HELEN C
Assessment
$792,900
Appraisal
$792,900
PID
513
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$403,300$389,600$792,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$403,300$389,600$792,900

Owner of Record
OwnerPERVANAS - TRUSTEES GEORGE/HELEN C
Co-OwnerPERVANAS FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Address17 BIRKDALE RD
BEDFORD, NH 03110
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19420/81
Sale Date04/17/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PERVANAS - TRUSTEES GEORGE/HELEN C$019420/8104/17/2024
PERVANAS GEORGE/HELEN C$405,00016926/046011/17/2014
BERNIER ANGELA S$015919/076608/12/2010
BERNIER CLAIRE G TR$11,0009638/010308/11/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 2,392
Replacement Cost: $455,445
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$368,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1KPine/AvrgWd
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,196 1,196
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 1,196 1,196
FOPPORCH, OPEN 138 0
FSPPORCH, SCREENED 264 0
SLBSLAB 1,196 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 28 0
   4,018 2,392

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
KITHEXTRA KITCHEN1.00 UNIT$4,1001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.19
Frontage
Land$389,600
Appraised Value$389,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  128.00 S.F.$1,9001
SPL3GUNITE  420.00 S.F.$28,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$374,200$363,600$737,800
2023$374,200$329,000$703,200
2022$327,400$272,700$600,100
2021$276,900$238,100$515,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$374,200$363,600$737,800
2023$374,200$329,000$703,200
2022$327,400$272,700$600,100
2021$276,900$238,100$515,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps