412 PINE HILL ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
412 PINE HILL ROAD
Mblu
0001/ 0017/ / /
Acct#
005378
Owner
CONTE CELINE
Assessment
$481,100
Appraisal
$481,100
PID
5252
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$209,400$271,700$481,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$209,400$271,700$481,100

Owner of Record
OwnerCONTE CELINE
Co-Owner
Address43 CARUSO ST
REVERE, MA 02151
Sale Price$190,000
Book & Page 16409/0199
Sale Date09/06/2012

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CONTE CELINE$190,00016409/019909/06/2012
MACNEILL DEBRA L$016261/030402/11/2012
MACNEILL K STUART/JOAN P$95,0005157/013408/01/1989

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 976
Replacement Cost: $281,260
Building Percent Good: 74
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$208,100
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:3 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 856 856
FBMBASEMENT, FINISHED 120 120
CRLBSMT CRAWL 736 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 60 0
PTOPATIO 224 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 196 0
   2,192 976

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood276
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$271,700
Appraised Value$271,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  224.00 S.F.$1,3001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$193,000$271,700$464,700
2023$193,000$212,900$405,900
2022$177,100$212,900$390,000
2021$148,600$208,300$356,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$193,000$271,700$464,700
2023$193,000$212,900$405,900
2022$177,100$212,900$390,000
2021$148,600$208,300$356,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps