45 WEBBER ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
45 WEBBER ROAD
Mblu
0036/ 0060/ / /
Acct#
005752
Owner
WARRINER TRACY C/MICHAEL R TRUSTEES
Assessment
$882,300
Appraisal
$882,300
PID
5613
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$470,400$411,900$882,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$470,400$411,900$882,300

Owner of Record
OwnerWARRINER TRACY C/MICHAEL R TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerMIKE/TRACY WARRINER FAMILY TRUST
Address351 WAHOO DR
KINGSPORT, TN 37663
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18032/475
Sale Date08/14/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WARRINER TRACY C/MICHAEL R TRUSTEES$018032/47508/14/2019
WARRINER TRACY C TRUSTEE$017324/052909/08/2016
CLINTON TRACY A$017324/050009/08/2016
CLINTON TRACY A TRUSTEE$015681/089003/12/2009
CLINTON TRACY A$251,00015522/088710/21/2008

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2025
Living Area: 1,813
Replacement Cost: $469,360
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$469,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Cape Cod
ModelResidential
Grade:C+
Stories:2
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:05
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,078 1,078
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 980 735
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,258 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 180 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 144 0
   3,640 1,813

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.37
Frontage
Land$411,900
Appraised Value$411,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  48.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,000$384,500$405,500
2023$93,000$347,800$440,800
2022$72,600$288,300$360,900
2021$72,600$251,700$324,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,000$384,500$405,500
2023$93,000$347,800$440,800
2022$72,600$288,300$360,900
2021$72,600$251,700$324,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps