23 SEA MIST LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
23 SEA MIST LANE
Mblu
0030/ 0080/ / /
Acct#
005834
Owner
LEVESQUE DIANE/AARON/CONNER
Assessment
$493,200
Appraisal
$493,200
PID
5692
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$108,700$384,500$493,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$108,700$384,500$493,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLEVESQUE DIANE/AARON/CONNER
Co-Owner
Address45 HERITAGE HILL RD
WINDHAM, NH 03087
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19466/944
Sale Date07/01/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LEVESQUE DIANE/AARON/CONNER$019466/94407/01/2024
QUINLAN WILLIAM L/MARY GRACE/COURTNEY/ JOHN P$019466/93907/01/2024
QUINLAN WILLIAM/JOHN TRUSTEES $09371/015801/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 616
Replacement Cost: $152,445
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$108,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C-
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Board & Batten
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 616 616
CRLBSMT CRAWL 616 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 112 0
   1,344 616

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.16
Frontage
Land$384,500
Appraised Value$384,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  48.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$108,700$358,900$467,600
2023$108,700$324,700$433,400
2022$101,500$269,200$370,700
2021$85,000$235,000$320,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$108,700$358,900$467,600
2023$108,700$324,700$433,400
2022$101,500$269,200$370,700
2021$85,000$235,000$320,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps