5 TABERNACLE ROAD #33T
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
5 TABERNACLE ROAD #33T
Mblu
0038/ 0086/ 033T/ /
Acct#
006260
Owner
BUCIAK NANCY L TRUSTEE
Assessment
$153,700
Appraisal
$153,700
PID
6108
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,500$140,200$153,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,500$140,200$153,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBUCIAK NANCY L TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerE & C REVOCABLE TRUST
Address432 BOYNTON ST
BEDFORD, NH 03110
Sale Price$170,000
Book & Page 19137/235
Sale Date10/20/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BUCIAK NANCY L TRUSTEE$170,00019137/23510/20/2022
GILMOUR RUTH M/WAYNE D TRSTS$015899/019807/07/2010
GILMOUR RUTH M/WAYNE D$015026/008610/24/2006
GILMOUR RUTH M/SMALL EUNICE C$47,0005318/033802/01/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 352
Replacement Cost: $30,794
Building Percent Good: 44
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Trailer
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeC
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:3 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Kitchen Type00
Kitchen Func00
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type00
Atypical 
Park TypeN
Park OwnN
Park TandemN
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park00
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeD+
Stories:2
Residential Units:67
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2:Pre-finsh Metl
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverTar & Grvl/Rub
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super101
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 352 352
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 232 0
   584 352

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood135
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.04
Frontage
Land$140,200
Appraised Value$140,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,500$140,200$153,700
2023$131,800$19,800$151,600
2022$105,400$19,800$125,200
2021$91,200$17,300$108,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,500$140,200$153,700
2023$131,800$19,800$151,600
2022$105,400$19,800$125,200
2021$91,200$17,300$108,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps