3 SUMMER BREEZE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 SUMMER BREEZE
Mblu
0031/ 0055/ / /
Acct#
006574
Owner
MULLEN GREGORY A TRUSTEE
Assessment
$459,500
Appraisal
$459,500
PID
6413
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,100$374,400$459,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$85,100$374,400$459,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMULLEN GREGORY A TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerGREGORY A MULLEN REV TRUST
Address36 GOODHUE RD
DERRY, NH 03038
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 18901/771
Sale Date04/09/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MULLEN GREGORY A TRUSTEE$018901/77104/09/2021
MULLEN GREGORY A/MARIE$018614/82401/29/2021
MULLEN MARIE A ET AL$014707/057112/20/2005
SKANES MARIE R TRUSTEE$07980/001101/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 682
Replacement Cost: $118,563
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$84,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:3 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 682 682
WDKDECK, WOOD 204 0
   886 682

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.1
Frontage
Land$374,400
Appraised Value$374,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  88.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$85,100$349,400$434,500
2023$85,100$316,100$401,200
2022$79,200$262,000$341,200
2021$66,400$228,800$295,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$85,100$349,400$434,500
2023$85,100$316,100$401,200
2022$79,200$262,000$341,200
2021$66,400$228,800$295,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps