104 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
104 WOODBRIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0051/ 0025/ / /
Acct#
006608
Owner
ALLAN MARK/BRENDA
Assessment
$599,400
Appraisal
$599,400
PID
6446
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$308,900$290,500$599,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$308,900$290,500$599,400

Owner of Record
OwnerALLAN MARK/BRENDA
Co-Owner
Address104 WOODBRIDGE RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19859/146
Sale Date03/10/2026

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ALLAN MARK/BRENDA$019859/14603/10/2026
ALLAN MARK/BRENDA$1,050,00019729/14308/27/2025
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER J/CAMILLE C$400,00019504/73008/31/2024
ST PIERRE STEPHEN/RUTH$218,00017078/095908/14/2015
SMITH COLEMAN F$01700/003502/10/1966

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,597
Replacement Cost: $474,467
Building Percent Good: 65
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$308,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:8 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 856 856
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 520 520
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 294 221
FOPPORCH, OPEN 276 0
UATATTIC, UNFINISHED 520 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 814 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 224 0
   3,504 1,597

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FLU2BRICK1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.16
Frontage
Land$290,500
Appraised Value$290,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$225,300$290,500$515,800
2023$229,300$243,500$472,800
2022$210,600$209,300$419,900
2021$176,800$188,000$364,800

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$225,300$290,500$515,800
2023$229,300$243,500$472,800
2022$210,600$209,300$419,900
2021$176,800$188,000$364,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps