YORK,ME
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
6 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
6 MIDNIGHT DRIVE
Mblu
0030/ 0057/ / /
Acct#
007288
Owner
GOGLIA -TRUSTEES JOHN J/JUDITH M
Assessment
$613,300
Appraisal
$613,300
PID
7112
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$210,500
$402,800
$613,300
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$210,500
$402,800
$613,300
Owner of Record
Owner
GOGLIA -TRUSTEES JOHN J/JUDITH M
Co-Owner
GOGLIA FAMILY REVOC TRUST
Address
12 BLACK FOREST CIR
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price
$0
Book & Page
19574/681
Sale Date
12/09/2024
Ownership History
Ownership History
Owner
Sale Price
Book & Page
Sale Date
GOGLIA -TRUSTEES JOHN J/JUDITH M
$0
19574/681
12/09/2024
GOGLIA JOHN J/JUDITH M
$355,000
14849/0531
05/23/2006
DWYER RICHARD S/MARY J
$295,000
13251/0268
07/31/2003
ATOMANUK JAMES L/WANDA L
$0
13206/0108
07/22/2003
ATOMANUK JAMES L/WANDA L
$0
8006/0171
01/01/1900
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
2002
Living Area:
920
Replacement Cost:
$253,562
Building Percent Good:
83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$210,500
Stories:
1.5
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1
Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Inlaid Sht Gds
Interior Flr 2
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
2
Total Half Baths:
0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:
Total Rooms:
4 Rooms
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Num Kitchens
01
FIRST FLOOR
640
640
FHS
HALF STORY, FINISHED
560
280
CRL
BSMT CRAWL
640
0
CTH
CATHEDRAL CEILING
80
0
FEP
PORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH
128
0
WDK
DECK, WOOD
58
0
2,106
920
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
1010
Description
Single Fam MDL-01
Zone
Neighborhood
125
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.28
Frontage
Land
$402,800
Appraised Value
$402,800
Total
2024
$188,300
$375,900
$564,200
2023
$192,800
$340,100
$532,900
2022
$180,400
$281,900
$462,300
2021
$150,900
$246,100
$397,000
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$188,300
$375,900
$564,200
2023
$192,800
$340,100
$532,900
2022
$180,400
$281,900
$462,300
2021
$150,900
$246,100
$397,000
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps