4 SONNYS LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
4 SONNYS LANE
Mblu
0030/ 0009/ / /
Acct#
007336
Owner
TRULLI DENNIS J/CAROL A
Assessment
$458,700
Appraisal
$458,700
PID
7160
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$174,400$284,300$458,700
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$174,400$284,300$458,700

Owner of Record
OwnerTRULLI DENNIS J/CAROL A
Co-Owner
Address7 DRAPER DR
WILMINGTON, MA 01887
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 14133/0847
Sale Date05/14/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
TRULLI DENNIS J/CAROL A$014133/084705/14/2004
TRULLI DENNIS J/CAROL A$40,0007437/018206/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 1,288
Replacement Cost: $198,196
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$174,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Ceram Clay Til
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:0
Total Rooms:5
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,288 1,288
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,288 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 288 0
   2,864 1,288

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1030
DescriptionManufactured Home  
Zone
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage
Land$284,300
Appraised Value$284,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$174,400$260,600$435,000
2023$174,400$222,100$396,500
2022$163,100$222,100$385,200
2021$144,200$148,100$292,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$174,400$260,600$435,000
2023$174,400$222,100$396,500
2022$163,100$222,100$385,200
2021$144,200$148,100$292,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps