313 RIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
313 RIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0030/ 0084/ / /
Acct#
000076
Owner
CENTRELLA GERARD
Assessment
$376,000
Appraisal
$376,000
PID
75
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,100$362,900$376,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,100$362,900$376,000

Owner of Record
OwnerCENTRELLA GERARD
Co-OwnerSVERDLOVE HARRY/RUSSO PIA
Address1 FRUIT ST
HOPKINTON, MA 01748
Sale Price$156,000
Book & Page 14498/0027
Sale Date06/16/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CENTRELLA GERARD$156,00014498/002706/16/2005
ADJUTANT CLAYTON F HRS OF$0 /001/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code106V
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.07
Frontage
Land$362,900
Appraised Value$362,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHP1WORK SHOP AVE  616.00 S.F.$12,9001
FOPPORCH OPEN  72.00 S.F.$2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,100$338,700$351,800
2023$13,100$306,500$319,600
2022$9,300$254,100$263,400
2021$9,300$221,800$231,100

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,100$338,700$351,800
2023$13,100$306,500$319,600
2022$9,300$254,100$263,400
2021$9,300$221,800$231,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps