7 WESTON AVE LOOP
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
7 WESTON AVE LOOP
Mblu
0032/ 0141/A / /
Acct#
007706
Owner
ALLEN WILLIAM L/JULIENNE G
Assessment
$847,900
Appraisal
$847,900
PID
7522
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$460,000$387,900$847,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$460,000$387,900$847,900

Owner of Record
OwnerALLEN WILLIAM L/JULIENNE G
Co-Owner
AddressC/O SARAH TOMPKINS
190 KEARNEY ST
MANCHESTER, NH 03104
Sale Price$32,000
Book & Page 11698/0177
Sale Date06/10/2002

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ALLEN WILLIAM L/JULIENNE G$32,00011698/017706/10/2002
WOODS ORVILLE P/MARCIA L$11,0003165/009109/01/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2007
Living Area: 2,010
Replacement Cost: $541,226
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$460,000
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B-
Stories:1.5
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs:1
Total Rooms:6
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,248 1,248
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 1,016 762
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,248 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 240 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 48 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 179 0
   3,979 2,010

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage
Land$387,900
Appraised Value$387,900

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$423,800$362,000$785,800
2023$438,700$327,600$766,300
2022$403,700$271,500$675,200
2021$338,600$237,000$575,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$423,800$362,000$785,800
2023$438,700$327,600$766,300
2022$403,700$271,500$675,200
2021$338,600$237,000$575,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps