13 SUMMER BREEZE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
13 SUMMER BREEZE
Mblu
0031/ 0051/ / /
Acct#
007756
Owner
WYNNE MARGARET/CAROLE
Assessment
$484,200
Appraisal
$484,200
PID
7569
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$113,700$370,500$484,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$113,700$370,500$484,200

Owner of Record
OwnerWYNNE MARGARET/CAROLE
Co-OwnerMULLETT TERESA L
Address6 RYAN WY
NASHUA, NH 03064
Sale Price$85,000
Book & Page 7216/0306
Sale Date07/01/1985

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WYNNE MARGARET/CAROLE$85,0007216/030607/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,120
Replacement Cost: $158,989
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$112,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,120 1,120
WDKDECK, WOOD 116 0
   1,236 1,120

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$370,500
Appraised Value$370,500

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  80.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$113,700$345,800$459,500
2023$113,700$312,900$426,600
2022$106,100$259,400$365,500
2021$88,800$226,400$315,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$113,700$345,800$459,500
2023$113,700$312,900$426,600
2022$106,100$259,400$365,500
2021$88,800$226,400$315,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps