215 ROUTE 103
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
215 ROUTE 103
Mblu
0087/ 0025/A / /
Acct#
007973
Owner
DONNELL JEFFREY A/CINDY L
Assessment
$519,100
Appraisal
$519,100
PID
7776
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$220,700$298,400$519,100
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$220,700$298,400$519,100

Owner of Record
OwnerDONNELL JEFFREY A/CINDY L
Co-Owner
Address15 CORN SWAMP RD
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 6849/0188
Sale Date01/01/1900

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DONNELL JEFFREY A/CINDY L$06849/018801/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 792
Replacement Cost: $272,519
Building Percent Good: 81
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$220,700
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Apt ovr Garage
ModelResidential
Grade: 
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverGood Metal
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Num Kitchens01
Area
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 1,056 792
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 1,056 0
   2,112 792

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood250
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)12.59
Frontage
Land$298,400
Appraised Value$298,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$157,300$298,400$455,700
2023$161,200$228,800$390,000
2022$145,600$203,900$349,500
2021$120,200$135,400$255,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$157,300$298,400$455,700
2023$161,200$228,800$390,000
2022$145,600$203,900$349,500
2021$120,200$135,400$255,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps