433 US ROUTE 1 #107
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
433 US ROUTE 1 #107
Mblu
0054/ 0010/A 0107/ /
Acct#
008042
Owner
TVILLINGER LLC
Assessment
$102,500
Appraisal
$102,500
PID
7845
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,800$26,700$102,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,800$26,700$102,500

Owner of Record
OwnerTVILLINGER LLC
Co-Owner
Address433 US ROUTE 1 STE 107

YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$80,000
Book & Page 16751/0692
Sale Date12/18/2013

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
TVILLINGER LLC$80,00016751/069212/18/2013
VIZENTIN ELIZABETH E$80,00015625/046905/05/2009
ANDERER JOHN W$54,0004365/030107/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 670
Replacement Cost: $103,873
Building Percent Good: 73
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$75,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Condo Office
ModelCom Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeC-
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Ttl Bedrms: 
Ttl Bathrms: 
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms: 
Bath Style: 
Kitchen Style: 
Kitchen Type00
Kitchen Func00
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type00
Atypical 
Park TypeN
Park OwnN
Park TandemN
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park00
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeAverage
Stories:2
Residential Units:38
Exterior Wall 1:Wood on Sheath
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #:0
Parking Spaces0
Section Style:0
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super520
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 670 670
   670 670

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3401
DescriptionOFF CONDO MDL-06  
Zone
Neighborhood7500
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$26,700
Appraised Value$26,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$59,000$22,700$81,700
2023$72,200$17,000$89,200
2022$79,100$17,000$96,100
2021$56,500$17,000$73,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$59,000$22,700$81,700
2023$72,200$17,000$89,200
2022$79,100$17,000$96,100
2021$56,500$17,000$73,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps