34 ROBERT STREET #44T
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
34 ROBERT STREET #44T
Mblu
0038/ 0086/ 044T/ /
Acct#
008123
Owner
MORIN DIANNE M
Assessment
$151,500
Appraisal
$151,500
PID
7925
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,300$140,200$151,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$11,300$140,200$151,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMORIN DIANNE M
Co-OwnerGUIGNARD DENISE M
Address71 NEW SPAULDING RD
LOWELL, MA 01851
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17219/0672
Sale Date04/20/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MORIN DIANNE M$017219/067204/20/2016
MORIN GEORGE E/DIANNE M$30,5008426/016909/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1955
Living Area: 264
Replacement Cost: $25,738
Building Percent Good: 44
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$11,300
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Trailer
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeC
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Carpet
Interior Floor 2Inlaid Sht Gds
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Air-no Duc
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:1 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:3 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Kitchen Type00
Kitchen Func00
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type00
Atypical 
Park TypeN
Park OwnN
Park TandemN
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park00
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeD+
Stories:2
Residential Units:67
Exterior Wall 1:Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2:Pre-finsh Metl
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverTar & Grvl/Rub
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super101
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 264 264
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 232 0
   496 264

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood135
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.04
Frontage
Land$140,200
Appraised Value$140,200

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,300$140,200$151,500
2023$127,100$19,800$146,900
2022$101,700$19,800$121,500
2021$88,000$17,300$105,300

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$11,300$140,200$151,500
2023$127,100$19,800$146,900
2022$101,700$19,800$121,500
2021$88,000$17,300$105,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps