319 RIDGE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
319 RIDGE ROAD
Mblu
0030/ 0070/J / /
Acct#
008468
Owner
THE IRISH MIST LLC
Assessment
$564,200
Appraisal
$564,200
PID
8259
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$208,900$355,300$564,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$208,900$355,300$564,200

Owner of Record
OwnerTHE IRISH MIST LLC
Co-Owner
Address3 SHERWOOD RD
LONDONDERRY, NH 03053
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19246/777
Sale Date05/01/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
THE IRISH MIST LLC$019246/77705/01/2023
DRISCOLL GAIL A TRUSTEE$275,00014096/041605/21/2004
CICCARELLI MARIO P/ARANKA H$99,5504868/006410/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,254
Replacement Cost: $273,969
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$208,200
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Clapboard
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 627 627
FUSUPPER STORY, FINISHED 627 627
CRLBSMT CRAWL 627 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 35 0
   1,916 1,254

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.05
Frontage
Land$355,300
Appraised Value$355,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
PAT1PATIO-AVG  119.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$173,900$331,600$505,500
2023$173,900$300,000$473,900
2022$173,600$248,700$422,300
2021$148,900$217,100$366,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$173,900$331,600$505,500
2023$173,900$300,000$473,900
2022$173,600$248,700$422,300
2021$148,900$217,100$366,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps