6 STONERIDGE LANE
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
6 STONERIDGE LANE
Mblu
0030/ 0001/W / /
Acct#
008862
Owner
KNIGHT ANDREW/JESSICA L
Assessment
$270,400
Appraisal
$270,400
PID
8643
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,000$255,400$270,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$15,000$255,400$270,400

Owner of Record
OwnerKNIGHT ANDREW/JESSICA L
Co-Owner
Address57 WHITE ROCK HILL RD
BOW, NH 03303
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19826/233
Sale Date01/15/2026

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KNIGHT ANDREW/JESSICA L$019826/23301/15/2026
KNIGHT JOSEPH F III/LISA G$140,00017402/050501/11/2017
BARBIERI PAUL F$017389/039912/19/2016
BARBIERI PAUL F$015518/082810/09/2008
BYRNE KATHLEEN A$95,00013592/000910/09/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use Code106V
DescriptionAC LND IMP MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.06
Frontage
Land$255,400
Appraised Value$255,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FNDAFOUNDATION  1.00 UNITS$15,0001