39 WEBBER ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
39 WEBBER ROAD
Mblu
0036/ 0068/A / /
Acct#
009396
Owner
LAMPROPOULOS PAULINE R/DEMETRIOUS TRUSTEES
Assessment
$581,200
Appraisal
$581,200
PID
9131
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$189,900$391,300$581,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$189,900$391,300$581,200

Owner of Record
OwnerLAMPROPOULOS PAULINE R/DEMETRIOUS TRUSTEES
Co-OwnerPAULINE R LAMPROPOULOS TRUST
Address12 MIRABEAU LN
LYNNFIELD, MA 01940
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17943/916
Sale Date04/11/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LAMPROPOULOS PAULINE R/DEMETRIOUS TRUSTEES$017943/91604/11/2019
LAMPROPOULOS PAULINE R$125,0009303/000402/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1940
Living Area: 1,248
Replacement Cost: $265,847
Building Percent Good: 71
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$188,800
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 3/4 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Old Style
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 713 713
TQSTHREE QUARTER STORY 713 535
CRLBSMT CRAWL 713 0
FEPPORCH, ENCLOSED FINISH 70 0
   2,209 1,248

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood125
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.2
Frontage
Land$391,300
Appraised Value$391,300

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED FRAME AVR  112.00 S.F.$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$175,000$365,200$540,200
2023$175,000$330,400$505,400
2022$160,600$273,900$434,500
2021$134,800$239,100$373,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$175,000$365,200$540,200
2023$175,000$330,400$505,400
2022$160,600$273,900$434,500
2021$134,800$239,100$373,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps