4 WITHAM WAY
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
4 WITHAM WAY
Mblu
0093/ 0064/D / /
Acct#
010105
Owner
SUCCI MICHAEL
Assessment
$605,900
Appraisal
$605,900
PID
9320
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$394,500$211,400$605,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$394,500$211,400$605,900

Owner of Record
OwnerSUCCI MICHAEL
Co-Owner
Address4 WITHAM WAY
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 17882/269
Sale Date01/14/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SUCCI MICHAEL$017882/26901/14/2019
SUCCI MICHAEL$013011/012706/03/2003
SUCCI KELLI J$09463/006405/01/1999
SUCCI KELLI J$00001/000105/01/1999

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 1,504
Replacement Cost: $432,432
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$358,900
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:Average
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Hardwood
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Bath Style:Average
Kitchen Style:Average
Num Kitchens01
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,504 1,504
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 556 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 84 0
UATATTIC, UNFINISHED 1,104 0
UBMBASEMENT, UNFINISHED 1,504 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 570 0
   5,322 1,504

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE 1 ST1.00 UNITS$2,7001
HOTTHOT TUB1.00 UNITS$2,9001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood325
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.55
Frontage
Land$211,400
Appraised Value$211,400

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SPL4ABV GRD POOL  24.00 DIA$1,2001
BARNBARN  180.00 S.F.$10,8001
BARNBARN  300.00 S.F.$18,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$356,700$211,400$568,100
2023$356,700$165,300$522,000
2022$323,600$165,300$488,900
2021$274,400$134,600$409,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$356,700$211,400$568,100
2023$356,700$165,300$522,000
2022$323,600$165,300$488,900
2021$274,400$134,600$409,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps