33 SEWALLS PASTURE ROAD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
33 SEWALLS PASTURE ROAD
Mblu
0096/ 0014/ 0002/ /
Acct#
010595
Owner
SPRINT SPECTRUM LP
Assessment
$368,400
Appraisal
$368,400
PID
9516
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$289,400$79,000$368,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$289,400$79,000$368,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSPRINT SPECTRUM LP
Co-OwnerATTN: PROPERTY TAX DEPT
AddressPO BOX 85022
BELLEVUE, WA 98015-8522
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 8116/0055
Sale Date01/01/1900

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SPRINT SPECTRUM LP$08116/005501/01/1900

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1997
Living Area: 360
Replacement Cost: $42,844
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$33,400
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Tele Com Bldg
ModelCommercial
GradeB
Stories:1
Occupancy1.00
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Interior Wall 1Minim/Masonry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Floor 1Concr Abv Grad
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelCoal or Wood
Heating TypeNone
AC TypeNone
Struct Class 
Bldg UseTEL X STA MDL-96
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms 
Total Baths 
1st Floor Use: 
Heat/ACNONE
Frame TypeMASONRY
Baths/PlumbingNONE
Ceiling/WallNONE
Rooms/PrtnsLIGHT
Wall Height10.00
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 360 360
SLBSLAB 360 0
   720 360

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
GEN2GENERATOR LG2.00 UNIT$40,0001

Land
Land Use
Use Code4300
DescriptionTEL X STA MDL-96  
Zone
Neighborhood4000
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.09
Frontage
Land$79,000
Appraised Value$79,000

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FN3FENCE-6' CHAIN  224.00 L.F.$2,2001
TWR1TOWER  250.00 L.F.$200,0001
SHD2SHED GOOD  288.00 S.F.$5,8001
SHD2SHED GOOD  200.00 S.F.$4,0001
SHD2SHED GOOD  200.00 S.F.$4,0001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$269,400$79,000$348,400
2023$271,100$79,000$350,100
2022$265,600$79,000$344,600
2021$252,700$79,000$331,700

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$269,400$79,000$348,400
2023$271,100$79,000$350,100
2022$265,600$79,000$344,600
2021$252,700$79,000$331,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps