3 VICTORIA COURT
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
3 VICTORIA COURT
Mblu
0057/ 0079/B 00C2/ /
Acct#
010824
Owner
HARDING MARGARET B
Assessment
$664,900
Appraisal
$664,900
PID
9650
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$425,300$239,600$664,900
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$425,300$239,600$664,900

Owner of Record
OwnerHARDING MARGARET B
Co-Owner
Address3 VICTORIA CT
YORK, ME 03909
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 19229/242
Sale Date04/26/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
HARDING MARGARET B$019229/24204/26/2023
3 VICTORIA COURT LLC$430,00017416/018101/31/2017
REILLY LAWRENCE K TRUSTEE$016761/083601/07/2014
REILLY LAWRENCE K/NANCY K$340,00016541/082202/22/2013
RAYMOND CYNTHIA H HRS$290,9479023/008009/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 1,736
Replacement Cost: $511,483
Building Percent Good: 83
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$424,500
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelRes Condo
Stories:1 Story
GradeB
Occupancy1
Interior Wall 1:Drywall/Sheet
Interior Wall 2: 
Interior Floor 1Hardwood
Interior Floor 2 
Heat Fuel:Gas
Heat Type:Hot Water
AC Type:None
Ttl Bedrms:2 Bedrooms
Ttl Bathrms:2 Full
Ttl Half Bths:0
Xtra Fixtres 
Total Rooms:5 Rooms
Bath Style:Modern
Kitchen Style:Modern
Kitchen Type00
Kitchen Func00
Primary Bldg Use 
Htwtr Type00
Atypical 
Park TypeN
Park OwnN
Park TandemN
Fireplaces 
Num Part Bedrm 
Base Flr Pm 
Num Park00
Pct Low Ceiling 
Unit Locn 
GradeB-
Stories:1
Residential Units:9
Exterior Wall 1:Wood Shingle
Exterior Wall 2: 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsph/F Gls/Cmp
Cmrcl Units:0
Res/Com Units:0
Section #: 
Parking Spaces 
Section Style: 
Foundation 
Security: 
Cmplx Cnd 
Xtra Field 1: 
Remodel Ext: 
Super85
Area
BASFIRST FLOOR 1,736 1,736
CRLBSMT CRAWL 1,736 0
FGRGARAGE, ATTACHED 288 0
FOPPORCH, OPEN 109 0
WDKDECK, WOOD 226 0
   4,095 1,736

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
HRTHHEARTH1.00 UNITS$8001

Land
Land Use
Use Code1020
DescriptionCondo MDL-05  
Zone
Neighborhood150
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23
Frontage
Land$239,600
Appraised Value$239,600

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$434,700$399,300$834,000
2023$532,600$70,100$602,700
2022$532,600$60,200$592,800
2021$523,800$54,100$577,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$434,700$399,300$834,000
2023$532,600$70,100$602,700
2022$532,600$60,200$592,800
2021$523,800$54,100$577,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps